=
image  image  image  image  image  image  image  image  image  image  image  image  image  image  image  image  image

woensdag 3 augustus 2011

Shorter fringe~




Hello everynyan!
Bought a few stuff(like 2 things lol) and decided to post that here huhu.
I've also cut my own fringe because it needed a trim!





Wooh. that was my look for today~
Cuz Nick() came over at my place and we visited my grandpa. It was 
really cozy though and we had a great time at my grandpa's place  Hmm
i still regret of forgetting to take pictures of Trixy the dog xD cuz she's really one kind of a dog, haha. 
i'm gonna do that next time we visit him again


Hope you all have a nice day


xxoooxxooo 





Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie plaatsen